Di 24.03.24 (16h20) |
SiviriezSalle Multisport, Siviriez |
9
|
UHC Villaraboud IIVillaraboud II
|
- |
|
Di 24.03.24 (13h35) |
SiviriezSalle Multisport, Siviriez |
9
|
Eagles UHC-Aigle IIAigle 2
|
- |
|
Di 10.03.24 (16h20) |
JongnySalle Polyvalente, Jongny |
8
|
UHC Sierre IISierre 2
|
7 - 3 |
|
Di 10.03.24 (14h30) |
JongnySalle Polyvalente, Jongny |
8
|
UHC Phoenix LocLoc
|
2 - 3 |
|
Di 04.02.24 (11h45) |
SionSalles de gymnastique des écoles professionnelles, Sion |
7
|
UHC VercorinVercorin
|
5 - 1 |
|
Di 04.02.24 (09h00) |
SionSalles de gymnastique des écoles professionnelles, Sion |
7
|
Sion UnihockeySion
|
2 - 7 |
|
Di 21.01.24 (12h40) |
SierreSalle Omnisports, Sierre |
6
|
UHT Semsales IISemsales 2
|
6 - 5 |
|
Di 21.01.24 (09h55) |
SierreSalle Omnisports, Sierre |
6
|
UHC Jongny IIJongny 2
|
6 - 6 |
|
Je 11.01.24 (20h30) |
ChermignonEcole de Martelles, Chermignon |
|
UHC ChermignonChermignon
|
9 - 12 |
|
Di 07.01.24 (11h45) |
SavièseCentre Scolaire de Moréchon II, Savièse |
5
|
UHC Glâne IIGlâne II
|
6 - 4 |
|
Di 07.01.24 (09h00) |
SavièseCentre Scolaire de Moréchon II, Savièse |
5
|
UHT Semsales IISemsales 2
|
3 - 4 |
|
Ve 15.12.23 (20h00) |
BürchenMZH Bürchen, Bürchen |
|
UHC BürchenUHC Bürchen
|
3 - 28 |
|
Di 03.12.23 (16h20) |
AigleSalle de gymnastique de la Planchette, Aigle |
4
|
Eagles UHC-Aigle IIAigle 2
|
4 - 8 |
|
Di 03.12.23 (13h35) |
AigleSalle de gymnastique de la Planchette, Aigle |
4
|
UHC Villaraboud IIVillaraboud II
|
5 - 1 |
|
Me 22.11.23 (20h00) |
SavièseCentre Scolaire de Moréchon II, Savièse |
|
UHC Ayer SierreAyer
|
4 - 15 |
|
Di 12.11.23 (11h45) |
SiviriezSalle Multisport, Siviriez |
3
|
UHC Phoenix LocLoc
|
2 - 9 |
|
Di 12.11.23 (09h55) |
SiviriezSalle Multisport, Siviriez |
3
|
UHC Sierre IISierre 2
|
4 - 8 |
|
Di 22.10.23 (17h15) |
SemsalesSalle de Sport, Semsales |
2
|
Sion UnihockeySion
|
6 - 7 |
|
Di 22.10.23 (14h30) |
SemsalesSalle de Sport, Semsales |
2
|
UHC VercorinVercorin
|
9 - 5 |
|
Me 04.10.23 (20h15) |
SavièseCentre Scolaire de Moréchon II, Savièse |
|
UHC Fully IIFully 2
|
6 - 8 |
|
Di 24.09.23 (16h20) |
ChermignonEcole de Martelles, Chermignon |
1
|
UHC Jongny IIJongny 2
|
5 - 12 |
|
Di 24.09.23 (13h35) |
ChermignonEcole de Martelles, Chermignon |
1
|
UHC Glâne IIGlâne II
|
3 - 4 |
|